Conference - CEO Conclaves - Expo/Showcase - B2B Meetings - Factory Visits

Bangladesh: Vision 2021

Gearing Up For New Generation Textiles

ADVERTISEMENTUS$RUPEESBD TAKA
Back Cover Page100075,00080,000
Cover Page (Front Inside)75050,00060,000
Cover Page (Back Inside)60045,00050,000
Double Spread55040,00050,000
Book Mark60045,00040,000
Full Page (Colour)30020,00020,000
Half Page (Colour)15010,00010,000
Full Page (Black & White)15010,00010,000

Back Cover Page

$ 1,000
  • BDT 80,000
  • Rs. 75,000
  • Order No. 0011

Cover Page

(Front Inside)
$ 750
  • BDT 60,000
  • Rs. 50,000
  • Order No. 0022

Cover Page

(Back Inside)
$ 600
  • BDT 50,000
  • Rs. 45,000
  • Order No. 0033

Book Mark

$ 600
  • BDT 50,000
  • Rs. 45,000
  • Order No. 0044

Double Spread

$ 550
  • BDT 50,000
  • Rs. 40,000
  • Order No. 0055

Full Page

(Colour)
$ 300
  • BDT 20,000
  • Rs. 20,000
  • Order No. 0066

Half Page

(Colour)
$ 150
  • BDT 10,000
  • Rs. 10,000
  • Order No. 0077

Full Page

(Black & White)
$ 150
  • BDT 10,000
  • Rs. 10,000
  • Order No. 0088
Close Menu